Welcome to Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
You are here:Home >> Solution

Solution

Solution

You are here:Home >> Solution

Solution

MTP MPO Cabling System for Data Center

Time:2018-08-03 Views:2323
USource MPO MTP cabling system offer different MPO connectors and 1U 4U chassis pre-terminated Fiber Optic Patch Panel for Data Center Installation
MPO MTP cable assemblies
MPO chassis 1U 4U Rack
MPO Module Cassette

1U & 4U Chassis Rack mount for Data Center Installation

MPO connectors for different cabling demand
  • Previous:Co-Existence Module for PON networks  2018/12/28
  • Next:GPON Network Solution  2017/07/21