Welcome to Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
You are here:Home >> Support >> Compatible Bran...

Support

Support

You are here:Home >> Support >> Compatible Bran...

Compatible Brands

Cisco X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE X2 Module

Time:2008-04-24 Views:178
USource X2 10GBASE optical transceivers are 100% compatible with Cisco X2 Module
Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF 850nm 300m  X2-10GB-SR
Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF 1310nm 10km  X2-10GB-LR
Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF 1550nm 40km  X2-10GB-ER
Cisco 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module for SMF 1550nm 80km  X2-10GB-ZR
  • Previous:AJ716A  2019/02/15
  • Next:Cisco X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE X2 Module  2008/04/24