Welcome to Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
You are here:Home >> Support >> Compatible Bran...

Support

Support

You are here:Home >> Support >> Compatible Bran...

Compatible Brands

TRF2001EN-GA000

Time:2018-08-27 Views:137
USource 10G XFP transceiver comply with OPNEXT TRF2001EN-GA000, 850nm duplex LC modules.
Features:
XFP Transceiver 10G -300M
Manufacturer part #:  TRF2001EN-GA000
USource part #:  UXFP-SR
Compatibility:  OPNEXT
Distance:  300m
Wavelength:   850nm
Speed:  10G
Connector:  LC
Fiber Type:  MMF
  • Previous:AJ716A  2019/02/15
  • Next:GLC-FE-T  2018/08/27