Welcome to Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
You are here:Home >> Product >> Optical Sub-Ass... >> ROSA

Product

Product

You are here:Home >> Product >> Optical Sub-Ass... >> ROSA

ROSA

Coaxial PD

Features:
Active diameter 55μm & 75μm
Small dark current
Low capacitance
High responsivity at 1310nm or 1550nm
Cost-effective Uncooled Technology
4.6-mm TO-style package with SMF pigtail
  • USource InGaAs Pin diode module is a pigtail coaxial PD ROSA, it supports diameter 55μm or 75μm with high responsivity in wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm, which is ideal for CATV optical receving applications.
  • Please submit your queries, Engineer will offer a quick and professional response!

    *

    *

    *

    *

Related products