当前位置:首页 >> 产品中心 >> AOC有源光缆 >> 100G QSFP28 AOC

产品中心

产品中心

当前位置:首页 >> 产品中心 >> AOC有源光缆 >> 100G QSFP28 AOC

100G QSFP28 AOC

100G QSFP28 AOC 高速光缆

产品特性
Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor 
Maximum aggregate data rate 100Gb/s (28Gb/s per lane, x4 channels)
Compliant EDR, FDR, QDR, DDR, SDR (Infiniband)
Maximum optical cable length up to 100m over OM4
Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C
RoHS 6 compliant
产品应用
100 Gigabit Ethernet
Fibre Channel
Data Center
Data Storage
  • 100G QSFP28 AOC高速数据线是一款四通道双向有源光缆,4路25G集成到100G速率,采用850nm VCSEL激光器,为100G数据中心提供完美的解决方案。

    100G QSFP28 AOC
    Part No. Form A Form B Cable type Data rate Cable length
    UQSFP28-AOC-001 QSFP28 QSFP28 OM3 / OM4 100Gbps 1m
    UQSFP28-AOC-002 QSFP28 QSFP28 OM3 / OM4 100Gbps 2m
    UQSFP28-AOC-xxx QSFP28 QSFP28 OM3 / OM4 100Gbps xxx meter
  • 请提交您的需求,工程师将尽快提供专业的建议!

    *

    *

    *

    *

相关产品