欢迎光临深圳市优信源科技有限公司(深圳市优索思科技有限公司)
当前位置:首页 >> 解决方案

解决方案

解决方案

当前位置:首页 >> 解决方案

解决方案

Fiber transport for 4k/8k production signals

USource fiber optic transport modules are available for 4K/8K production signals for Vedio SMPTE ST 259, SMPTE ST 344, SMPTE ST 292-1/2, SMPTE ST 424, SMPTE ST ...

查看更多

USource OADM CWDM DWDM solutions

USource Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer OADM is designed to add and drop one or multiple optical CWDM or DWDM channels into single or dual fiber.

查看更多

CEx WDM module

USource 5CH CEx WDM module is designed for PON co-existence of GPON, XGS-PON, OTDR, RF video and NG-PON2, multiplex into single fiber during transmission from O...

查看更多

MTP MPO Cabling System for Data Center

USource MPO MTP cabling system offer different MPO connectors and 1U 4U chassis pre-terminated Fiber Optic Patch Panel for Data Center Installation

查看更多

GPON网络解决方案

GPON全称是Gigabit Passive Optical Network,点到多点的接入网络。通过光纤分路器使局端在一条光缆传输媒介上和不同的用户端通信。

查看更多

室外基站光纤连接解决方案

室外基站光纤连接解决方案, BBU与RRU之间的光纤互连。 我司在室外基站中提供如下光纤产品:CPRI SFP光模块 室外基站拉远跳线 (兼容 华为、中兴、爱立信)

查看更多

波分复用传输解决方案

波分复用传输解决方案将多个业务(即多个不同波长,CWDM 或者 DWDM)复用到一根光纤上传输到达另外一端,然后再解复用,将多个业务分离出来给到各个终端。从而节省了大量的...

查看更多
1