当前位置:首页 >> 服务支持 >> 数据下载

服务支持

服务支持

当前位置:首页 >> 服务支持 >> 数据下载

数据下载

文件名称 :文件格式:文件大小:

SFP 10G BIDI 20kmPDF597.17 KB

SFP 1.25G bidi Simplex 20km-YTPDF625.41 KB

1.25G 850nm PDF431.94 KB

TEC TOSAPDF732.42 KB

10G SFP 80KM 单纤 1490 1550PDF1.22 MB

CPRIMM-50MPDF247.54 KB

CPRIMM-80MPDF248.14 KB

Fiber Patch Cord duplexPDF152.98 KB

10G SFP+ BIDI 20KMPDF340.97 KB

CPRI Armored cable 4.8mm SM fo...PDF205.23 KB

CPRI Armored cable 4.8mm OM3 N...PDF340.36 KB

CPRI Armored cable 4.8mm OM2 N...PDF279.23 KB

1234567